Sunday, September 4, 2011

Picture of the Day

Henry Tan | 10:37 AM | |
What first comes to your mind if I say....


Yup. Anyone that put hand into your pocket. *sounds wrong* LOL
Of course, and to steal something.

But, what about this??

"The PRO level of using chopsticks!"

Of course, in a wrong way! *shake head*

So yeah...
"Be aware people!"

They are highly skilled that you can't even find their fingerprint on your clothes!

Share this article


  1. HAha if they try that on me they will probably find tissue papers & other rubbish I put inside my pocket LOL

  2. Walaueh... broad daylight stealing

  3. Wah, chopsticks! Pickpockets just leveled up. O_O And I thought those who can pick a fly from the air already very skillful.
    As they say in Chinese, 一山还有一山高 >__<

  4. Phoebe, lol! den where do u keep your purse or wallet? =p

    cutebun, yup! as if there aren't anyone out there!

    Laura,yuppp! really... 一山还有一山高!

    Kyril. hopeless! i know! tsk tsk tsk!


Thanks! Appreciate your feedback! ^^

Copyright © 2015 I Blog My Way • All Rights Reserved.
Blogger Templates Design by BTDesigner • Powered by Blogger